Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYC01A MOS Device Modeling for VLSI Design (S2) Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yukihide Kohira ITC07A Introduction to Biosignal Detection (S11) Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu SEA01 Parallel Distributed & Internet Computing (S12) Alexander P. Vazhenin |
ITC02A Introduction to Sound and Audio (M11,std6) Michael Cohen,Julian Villegas SEC01F Software Engineering (S3) Alexander P. Vazhenin,Rentaro Yoshioka |
- | SYC01A MOS Device Modeling for VLSI Design (S2) Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yukihide Kohira ITC07A Introduction to Biosignal Detection (S11) Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu SEA01 Parallel Distributed & Internet Computing (S12) Alexander P. Vazhenin |
ITC02A Introduction to Sound and Audio (M11,std6) Michael Cohen,Julian Villegas SEC01F Software Engineering (S3) Alexander P. Vazhenin,Rentaro Yoshioka |
2 | SYC01A MOS Device Modeling for VLSI Design (S2) Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yukihide Kohira ITC07A Introduction to Biosignal Detection (S11) Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu SEA01 Parallel Distributed & Internet Computing (S12) Alexander P. Vazhenin |
ITC02A Introduction to Sound and Audio (M11,std6) Michael Cohen,Julian Villegas SEC01F Software Engineering (S3) Alexander P. Vazhenin,Rentaro Yoshioka |
- | SYC01A MOS Device Modeling for VLSI Design (S2) Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yukihide Kohira ITC07A Introduction to Biosignal Detection (S11) Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu SEA01 Parallel Distributed & Internet Computing (S12) Alexander P. Vazhenin |
ITC02A Introduction to Sound and Audio (M11,std6) Michael Cohen,Julian Villegas SEC01F Software Engineering (S3) Alexander P. Vazhenin,Rentaro Yoshioka |
3 | CSC05F Computation Theory (S12) Taro Suzuki,Yodai Watanabe | CSA11 Advanced Analysis (S1) Shigeru Watanabe ITC08A Remote Sensing (M12) Naru Hirata,Hirohide Demura |
ITC12A Introduction to Big Data Science (iLab1) Incheon Paik,Kenta Ofuji | CSC05F Computation Theory (S12) Taro Suzuki,Yodai Watanabe | CSA11 Advanced Analysis (S1) Shigeru Watanabe ITC08A Remote Sensing (M12) Naru Hirata,Hirohide Demura |
4 | CSC05F Computation Theory (S12) Taro Suzuki,Yodai Watanabe | CSA11 Advanced Analysis (S1) Shigeru Watanabe ITC08A Remote Sensing (M12) Naru Hirata,Hirohide Demura |
ITC12A Introduction to Big Data Science (iLab1) Incheon Paik,Kenta Ofuji | CSC05F Computation Theory (S12) Taro Suzuki,Yodai Watanabe | CSA11 Advanced Analysis (S1) Shigeru Watanabe ITC08A Remote Sensing (M12) Naru Hirata,Hirohide Demura |
5 | CSC11F Advanced Data Structures and Algorithms (S3) Yutaka Watanobe,Yohei Nishidate | SYA08 System-level Design for Digital VLSIs (S12) Hiroshi Saito CNC03A Selected Topics of Future Internet (M11) Shigaku Tei,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong,Lei Jing,Peng Li ITA11 Computer-Assisted Language Learning (iLab2) John Brine |
- | CSC11F Advanced Data Structures and Algorithms (S3) Yutaka Watanobe,Yohei Nishidate | CNC03A Selected Topics of Future Internet (M11) Shigaku Tei,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong,Lei Jing,Peng Li ITA11 Computer-Assisted Language Learning (iLab2) John Brine |
6 | CSC11F Advanced Data Structures and Algorithms (S3) Yutaka Watanobe,Yohei Nishidate | SYA08 System-level Design for Digital VLSIs (S12) Hiroshi Saito CNC03A Selected Topics of Future Internet (M11) Shigaku Tei,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong,Lei Jing,Peng Li ITA11 Computer-Assisted Language Learning (iLab2) John Brine |
- | CSC11F Advanced Data Structures and Algorithms (S3) Yutaka Watanobe,Yohei Nishidate | CNC03A Selected Topics of Future Internet (M11) Shigaku Tei,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong,Lei Jing,Peng Li ITA11 Computer-Assisted Language Learning (iLab2) John Brine |
7 | SYC04A Advanced Computer Organization (S11) Abderazek Ben Abdallah,Hiroshi Saito CNC02A Network Management (NRLA) KARA, Atsushi,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong ITC12A Introduction to Big Data Science (iLab1) Incheon Paik,Kenta Ofuji ITA04 Finite Element Modeling and Visualization (S12) Yohei Nishidate |
CSA01 Neural Networks I: Fundamental Theory and Applications (M12) Yong Liu SYA08 System-level Design for Digital VLSIs (S12) Hiroshi Saito |
- | CSC04A Quantum Information (S9) Masayuki Yamagami,Yodai Watanabe SYC04A Advanced Computer Organization (S11) Abderazek Ben Abdallah,Hiroshi Saito ITC03A Advanced Robotics (S10) Keitaro Naruse,Yutaka Watanobe ITC06A Introduction to Bioinformatics (S12) Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen |
SYA13 Fundamentals and Practices of High Quality and Safety-Critical Embedded Systems (S10) Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei ITA09 Human Action Pattern Processing (M12) Jung-pil Shin |
8 | SYC04A Advanced Computer Organization (S11) Abderazek Ben Abdallah,Hiroshi Saito CNC02A Network Management (NRLA) KARA, Atsushi,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong ITC12A Introduction to Big Data Science (iLab1) Incheon Paik,Kenta Ofuji ITA04 Finite Element Modeling and Visualization (S12) Yohei Nishidate |
CSA01 Neural Networks I: Fundamental Theory and Applications (M12) Yong Liu SYA08 System-level Design for Digital VLSIs (S12) Hiroshi Saito ITA33 Multimedia Machinima (M1,iLab1,iLab2) Julian Villegas,Michael Cohen |
- | CSC04A Quantum Information (S9) Masayuki Yamagami,Yodai Watanabe SYC04A Advanced Computer Organization (S11) Abderazek Ben Abdallah,Hiroshi Saito ITC03A Advanced Robotics (S10) Keitaro Naruse,Yutaka Watanobe ITC06A Introduction to Bioinformatics (S12) Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen |
SYA13 Fundamentals and Practices of High Quality and Safety-Critical Embedded Systems (S10) Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei ITA09 Human Action Pattern Processing (M12) Jung-pil Shin ITA33 Multimedia Machinima (M1,iLab1,iLab2) Julian Villegas,Michael Cohen |
9 | CNC02A Network Management (NRLA) KARA, Atsushi,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong ITA04 Finite Element Modeling and Visualization (S12) Yohei Nishidate |
CSA01 Neural Networks I: Fundamental Theory and Applications (M12) Yong Liu ITA33 Multimedia Machinima (M1,iLab1,iLab2) Julian Villegas,Michael Cohen |
- | CSC04A Quantum Information (S9) Masayuki Yamagami,Yodai Watanabe ITC03A Advanced Robotics (S10) Keitaro Naruse,Yutaka Watanobe ITC06A Introduction to Bioinformatics (S12) Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen |
SYA13 Fundamentals and Practices of High Quality and Safety-Critical Embedded Systems (S10) Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei ITA09 Human Action Pattern Processing (M12) Jung-pil Shin ITA33 Multimedia Machinima (M1,iLab1,iLab2) Julian Villegas,Michael Cohen |
10 | CNC02A Network Management (NRLA) KARA, Atsushi,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Cong-Thang Truong ITA04 Finite Element Modeling and Visualization (S12) Yohei Nishidate |
CSA01 Neural Networks I: Fundamental Theory and Applications (M12) Yong Liu ITA33 Multimedia Machinima (M1,iLab1,iLab2) Julian Villegas,Michael Cohen |
- | CSC04A Quantum Information (S9) Masayuki Yamagami,Yodai Watanabe ITC03A Advanced Robotics (S10) Keitaro Naruse,Yutaka Watanobe ITC06A Introduction to Bioinformatics (S12) Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen |
SYA13 Fundamentals and Practices of High Quality and Safety-Critical Embedded Systems (S10) Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei ITA09 Human Action Pattern Processing (M12) Jung-pil Shin ITA33 Multimedia Machinima (M1,iLab1,iLab2) Julian Villegas,Michael Cohen |
11 | - | - | - | - | - |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Computer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |