AY 2019 Class Schedule

Red:Strongly Recommended Courses,  Blue:Field Recommended Courses,  Black:Others and Optional Courses      
First Quarter / First Semester Class Schedule (3 year student)
  3-CS/IT-SPR 3-SY/CN 3-IT-CMV/SE-DE
Mon1
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)

Mon2
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)

Mon3 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Junji Kitamichi)
PL06 Java Programming II [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
PL06 Java Programming II -ex2 [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
Mon4 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Junji Kitamichi)
PL06 Java Programming II [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
PL06 Java Programming II -ex2 [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
Mon5 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Wanming Chu)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
PL06 Java Programming II [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Incheon Paik)
PL06 Java Programming II -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE))
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Chikatoshi Honda)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing -ex2 [IT-CMV] [ex](std4,Shigeo Takahashi)
Mon6 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Wanming Chu)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Chikatoshi Honda)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing -ex2 [IT-CMV] [ex](std4,Shigeo Takahashi)
Mon7 EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
Mon8 EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
Mon9 OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
Mon10 OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
Mon11



Tue1 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS](M3,Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR](M3,Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY](M1,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
Tue2 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS](M3,Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR](M3,Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY](M1,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
Tue3 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS] [ex](std5,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY] [ex](std3,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
Tue4 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS] [ex](std5,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY] [ex](std3,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
Tue5 FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CS] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-SPR] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SY] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CN] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-CMV] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SE-DE] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka)
Tue6 FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CS] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-SPR] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SY] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CN] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-CMV] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SE-DE] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka)
Tue7 FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CS] [SR] [ex](std1,Rentaro Yoshioka)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-SPR] [SR] [ex](std2,Alexander P. Vazhenin)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SY] [SR] [ex](std3,Incheon Paik)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CN] [SR] [ex](std4,Vitaly V. Klyuev)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-CMV] [SR] [ex](std5,Yan Pei)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SE-DE] [SR] [ex](std6,Julian Villegas)
Tue8


Tue9


Tue10


Tue11



Wed1


Wed2 IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,Yutaka Watanobe)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,Hiroshi Saito)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,Yukihide Kohira)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Yohei Nishidate)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Konstantin Markov)
Wed3 IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,Yutaka Watanobe)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,Hiroshi Saito)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,Yukihide Kohira)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Yohei Nishidate)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Konstantin Markov)
Wed4 IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,Yutaka Watanobe)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,Hiroshi Saito)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,Yukihide Kohira)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Yohei Nishidate)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Konstantin Markov)
Wed5 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
Wed6 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
Wed7 OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
Wed8 OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,Shoji Ebina)
Wed9


Wed10


Wed11



Thu1
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)

Thu2
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR](M7,Toshiaki Miyazaki)

Thu3 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Junji Kitamichi)
PL06 Java Programming II [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
PL06 Java Programming II -ex2 [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
Thu4 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR](M6,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SY] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Toshiaki Miyazaki)
FU05 Computer Architecture [CN] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Junji Kitamichi)
PL06 Java Programming II [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
PL06 Java Programming II -ex2 [SE-DE](M3,Incheon Paik)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
IT10 Geometry for Visual Computing -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,Chikatoshi Honda)
Thu5 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Wanming Chu)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
PL06 Java Programming II [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Incheon Paik)
PL06 Java Programming II -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE))
Thu6 FU05 Computer Architecture [CS] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Satoshi Nishimura)
FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-SPR] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Wanming Chu)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Staring Up Ventures I(M2,Shigaku Tei,Shiro Ishibashi)
Thu7 EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
Thu8 EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
EL244 An Introduction to Cross-cultural Communication(CALL2,Allan Nicholas)
EL315 Design and Analysis for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL328 Logic and language(iLab2,John Blake)
Thu9 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project
Thu10 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project
Thu11



Fri1 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS](M3,Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR](M3,Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY](M1,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
Fri2 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS](M3,Wenxi Chen,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR](M3,Xin Zhu,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY](M1,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR](M5,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
Fri3 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS] [ex](std5,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY] [ex](std3,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
Fri4 IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [CS] [ex](std5,Wenxi Chen)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu)
IT08 Signal Processing and Linear System [SY] [ex](std3,Cong-Thang Truong) FU05 Computer Architecture [IT-CMV] [SR] [ex](hdw1,Abderazek Ben Abdallah)
FU05 Computer Architecture [SE-DE] [SR] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
Fri5 FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CS] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-SPR] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SY] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CN] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-CMV] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SE-DE] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka)
Fri6 FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CS] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-SPR] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SY] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CN] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka) FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-CMV] [SR]・FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SE-DE] [SR](LTh,Rentaro Yoshioka,Rentaro Yoshioka)
Fri7 FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CS] [SR] [ex](std1,Rentaro Yoshioka)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-SPR] [SR] [ex](std2,Alexander P. Vazhenin)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SY] [SR] [ex](std3,Incheon Paik)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [CN] [SR] [ex](std4,Vitaly V. Klyuev)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [IT-CMV] [SR] [ex](std5,Yan Pei)
FU14 Intro. to Software Engineering [SE-DE] [SR] [ex](std6,Julian Villegas)
Fri8


Fri9


Fri10


Fri11



intensive courses
  • INTENSIVE:OT10 Extracurricular Activity Course II <External Presentation/Publication> [ex](-,- -)
[ex]=Exercise
[Re-take]=Re-take class
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room
std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop
CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab
NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room
UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge.

Responsibility for the wording of this article lies with Student Affairs Division (Academic Affairs Section).

E-mail Address: sad-aas@u-aizu.ac.jp