AY 2019 Class Schedule

Red:Strongly Recommended Courses,  Blue:Field Recommended Courses,  Black:Others and Optional Courses      
Fourth Quarter / Second Semester Class Schedule (3 year student)
  3-CS/IT-SPR 3-SY/CN 3-IT-CMV/SE-DE
Mon1 EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
Mon2 EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
Mon3
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi) SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE](M7,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Mon4
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi) SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE](M7,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Mon5
CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham)
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama)
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Mon6
CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham)
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama)
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Mon7 EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
Mon8 EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
Mon9 OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys))
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys))
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys))
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Mon10 OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys))
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys))
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys))
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla)
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen)
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Mon11



Tue1 FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate)


Tue2 FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate)


Tue3 FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS] [ex](std1,Yohei Nishidate)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Kohei Kitazato)
SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu)
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin)
Tue4
SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu)
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin)
Tue5 IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li)
SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,Yong Liu)
Tue6 IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li)
SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima)

Tue7 IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS] [ex](std1,Yuichi Yaguchi)
IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Incheon Paik)
CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN] [ex](hdw1,Peng Li)
Tue8


Tue9


Tue10


Tue11



Wed1


Wed2 IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,Rentaro Yoshioka)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Pierre-Alain Fayolle)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,Yoichi Tomioka)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Wed3 IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,Rentaro Yoshioka)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Pierre-Alain Fayolle)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,Yoichi Tomioka)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Wed4 IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,Rentaro Yoshioka)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Pierre-Alain Fayolle)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,Yoichi Tomioka)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Wed5 OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
Wed6 OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
Wed7 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
Wed8 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.)
Wed9


Wed10


Wed11



Thu1 EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
Thu2 EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson)
EL218 Presentation Skills(CALL1,Heo Younghyon)
EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle)
Thu3
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi)
Thu4
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi)
Thu5
CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham)
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama)
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Thu6
CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham)
SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama)
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy)
Thu7 EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
Thu8 EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)
EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson)
EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy)
Thu9 TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Extracurricular Project
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Extracurricular Project
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Extracurricular Project
Thu10 TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Extracurricular Project
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Extracurricular Project
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa)
Extracurricular Project
Thu11



Fri1 FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate)


Fri2 FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate)


Fri3 FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS] [ex](std1,Yohei Nishidate)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Kohei Kitazato)
SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu)
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin)
Fri4
SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu)
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin)
Fri5 IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li)
SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima)
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,Yong Liu)
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Alexander P. Vazhenin,Yutaka Watanobe)
Fri6 IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li)
SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima)
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Alexander P. Vazhenin,Yutaka Watanobe)
Fri7 IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS] [ex](std1,Yuichi Yaguchi)
IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Incheon Paik)
CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN] [ex](hdw1,Peng Li)
Fri8


Fri9


Fri10


Fri11



intensive courses
  • INTENSIVE:PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Theory and practice for physical control and adjustment etc.)(-,Morita T.)
  • INTENSIVE:PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Ski)(-,Umetsu K.)
  • INTENSIVE:PA04 Physical Activity 4 (snowboard)(-,Umetsu K.)
  • INTENSIVE:PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Bowling)(-,Kimura Satoshi)
  • INTENSIVE:TE05 Educational Methods(-,Shoji Ebina)
  • INTENSIVE:OT10 Extracurricular Activity Course II <Internship III (Dalian)> [ex](-,Tatsuki Kawaguchi,Jian Chen,Shiro Ishibashi)
  • INTENSIVE:OT10 Extracurricular Activity Course II <External Presentation/Publication> [ex](-,- -)
[ex]=Exercise
[Re-take]=Re-take class
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room
std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop
CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab
NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room
UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge.

Responsibility for the wording of this article lies with Student Affairs Division (Academic Affairs Section).

E-mail Address: sad-aas@u-aizu.ac.jp