1-C1/C2 | 1-C3/C4 | 1-C5/C6 | |
---|---|---|---|
Mon1 | M02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M5,Shigeru Watanabe) | E04 English for Computer Science:Reading and Writing 2 [SR][5E7](CALL1,John Brine)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,John Blake)[6E9](iLab1,Jeremy Perkins) | |
Mon2 | L02 Literacy Ⅱ(LTh,Akira Fujitsu) | L02 Literacy Ⅱ(LTh,Akira Fujitsu) | L02 Literacy Ⅱ(LTh,Akira Fujitsu) |
Mon3 | L02 Literacy Ⅱ [ex][C1](std1,Yuichi Okuyama)[C2](std2,Chikatoshi Honda) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M4,Masayuki Yamagami) | |
Mon4 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C3](M8,std5,Masayuki Yamagami)[C4](M9,std5,Michio Honma) | L02 Literacy Ⅱ [ex][C5](std1,Akira Fujitsu)[C6](std2,Tongjun Huang) |
Mon5 | M04 Differential and Integral Calculus II [SR] [ex](M1,Hiroshi Kihara,Toshiro Watanabe) | L02 Literacy Ⅱ [ex][C3](std1,Akira Fujitsu)[C4](std2,Akihito Nakamura) | M04 Differential and Integral Calculus II [SR](M3,Takahiro Tsuchiya) |
Mon6 | |||
Mon7 | |||
Mon8 | |||
Mon9 | |||
Mon10 | |||
Mon11 | |||
Tue1 | |||
Tue2 | L11 Intro. to Computer Networking [SR](LTh,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Shigaku Tei,Lei Jing,Cong-Thang Truong) | L11 Intro. to Computer Networking [SR](LTh,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Shigaku Tei,Lei Jing,Cong-Thang Truong) | L11 Intro. to Computer Networking [SR](LTh,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Shigaku Tei,Lei Jing,Cong-Thang Truong) |
Tue3 | E04 English for Computer Science:Reading and Writing 2 [SR][1E1](CALL1,John Brine)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)[2E3](iLab1,Takako Yasuta) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,Ken Nakazawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M4,Akira Fujitsu) |
Tue4 | M04 Differential and Integral Calculus II [SR](M1,Hiroshi Kihara,Toshiro Watanabe) | E04 English for Computer Science:Reading and Writing 2 [SR][3E4](iLab1,Takako Yasuta)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)[4E6](iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C5](M8,std5,Akira Fujitsu)[C6](M9,std5,Katsutaro Shimizu) |
Tue5 | H03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) H09 Jurisprudence(M2,Masaya Seino) H19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Yuji Mitsunaga,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) |
H03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) H09 Jurisprudence(M2,Masaya Seino) H19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Yuji Mitsunaga,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) |
H03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) H09 Jurisprudence(M2,Masaya Seino) H19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Yuji Mitsunaga,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) |
Tue6 | M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
Tue7 | |||
Tue8 | |||
Tue9 | |||
Tue10 | |||
Tue11 | |||
Wed1 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M6,Michio Honma) | P02 C Programming [SR](M5,Naru Hirata) | |
Wed2 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C1](M8,std5,Michio Honma)[C2](M9,std5,Akira Fujitsu) O08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
M02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M5,Shigeru Watanabe) O08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
P02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,Yuichi Okuyama)[C6](std4,Naru Hirata,Yan Pei) O08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed3 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | P02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,Yuichi Okuyama)[C6](std4,Naru Hirata,Yan Pei) | |
Wed4 | O08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | O08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | O08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed5 | |||
Wed6 | M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) | M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) | M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) |
Wed7 | |||
Wed8 | |||
Wed9 | |||
Wed10 | |||
Wed11 | |||
Thu1 | M02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M5,Shigeru Watanabe) | E04 English for Computer Science:Reading and Writing 2 [SR][5E7](CALL1,John Brine)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,John Blake)[6E9](iLab1,Jeremy Perkins) | |
Thu2 | H08 Documentation(S7,Shigeyuki Aoki,Yosuke Kira,Masaya Seino) | H08 Documentation(S7,Shigeyuki Aoki,Yosuke Kira,Masaya Seino) | H08 Documentation(S7,Shigeyuki Aoki,Yosuke Kira,Masaya Seino) |
Thu3 | P02 C Programming [SR](M4,Jung-pil Shin) | P02 C Programming [SR](M6,Kohei Otsuyama) | |
Thu4 | P02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std1,Takeaki Sampe)[C2](std2,Jung-pil Shin) | P02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std5,Kohei Otsuyama)[C4](std6,Yasuhiro Hisada) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,Ken Nakazawa) |
Thu5 | P02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std1,Takeaki Sampe)[C2](std2,Jung-pil Shin) | P02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std5,Kohei Otsuyama)[C4](std6,Yasuhiro Hisada) | M04 Differential and Integral Calculus II [SR](M3,Takahiro Tsuchiya) |
Thu6 | Extracurricular Project | Extracurricular Project | Extracurricular Project |
Thu7 | |||
Thu8 | |||
Thu9 | |||
Thu10 | |||
Thu11 | |||
Fri1 | |||
Fri2 | L11 Intro. to Computer Networking [SR](LTh,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Shigaku Tei,Lei Jing,Cong-Thang Truong) | L11 Intro. to Computer Networking [SR](LTh,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Shigaku Tei,Lei Jing,Cong-Thang Truong) | L11 Intro. to Computer Networking [SR](LTh,Anh T. Pham,Hirokuni Kurokawa (Aiguo HE),Shigaku Tei,Lei Jing,Cong-Thang Truong) |
Fri3 | E04 English for Computer Science:Reading and Writing 2 [SR][1E1](CALL1,John Brine)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)[2E3](iLab1,Takako Yasuta) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | M04 Differential and Integral Calculus II [SR] [ex](M3,Takahiro Tsuchiya) |
Fri4 | M04 Differential and Integral Calculus II [SR](M1,Hiroshi Kihara,Toshiro Watanabe) | E04 English for Computer Science:Reading and Writing 2 [SR][3E4](iLab1,Takako Yasuta)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,Emiko Kaneko)[4E6](iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,Ken Nakazawa) |
Fri5 | H03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) H09 Jurisprudence(M2,Masaya Seino) H19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi,Yuji Mitsunaga) |
H03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) H09 Jurisprudence(M2,Masaya Seino) H19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi,Yuji Mitsunaga) |
H03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) H09 Jurisprudence(M2,Masaya Seino) H19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi,Yuji Mitsunaga) |
Fri6 | M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
M03 Differential and Integral Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M3,Hiroshi Kihara,Yoshiko Ogawa,Yodai Watanabe) NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
Fri7 | |||
Fri8 | |||
Fri9 | |||
Fri10 | |||
Fri11 | |||
intensive courses |
|
[ex]=Exercise [Re-take]=Re-take class |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge. |