1-C1/C2 | 1-C3/C4 | 1-C5/C6 | |
---|---|---|---|
Mon1 | HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
Mon2 | HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
Mon3 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M1,Yutaka Watanobe) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C3](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C4](iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,Ken Nakazawa) |
Mon4 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M1,Yutaka Watanobe) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C3](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C4](iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,Ken Nakazawa) |
Mon5 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C1](std1,Yutaka Watanobe)[C2](std2,Wenxi Chen) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Michio Honma) |
Mon6 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C1](std1,Yutaka Watanobe)[C2](std2,Wenxi Chen) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Michio Honma) |
Mon7 | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M4,Takeaki Sampe) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M2,Shigeru Watanabe) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C5](M1,std5,Michio Honma)[C6](M5,std5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
Mon8 | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M4,Takeaki Sampe) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M2,Shigeru Watanabe) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C5](M1,std5,Michio Honma)[C6](M5,std5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
Mon9 | |||
Mon10 | |||
Mon11 | |||
Tue1 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Masayuki Yamagami) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Yan Pei) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C5](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C6](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) |
Tue2 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Masayuki Yamagami) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Yan Pei) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C5](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C6](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) |
Tue3 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C1](M1,std5,Masayuki Yamagami)[C2](M7,std5,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C3](std3,Yan Pei)[C4](std4,Wanming Chu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Jie Huang) |
Tue4 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C1](M1,std5,Masayuki Yamagami)[C2](M7,std5,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C3](std3,Yan Pei)[C4](std4,Wanming Chu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Jie Huang) |
Tue5 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M4,Takeaki Sampe) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M2,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C5](std5,Jie Huang)[C6](std6,Qiangfu Zhao) |
Tue6 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M4,Takeaki Sampe) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M2,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C5](std5,Jie Huang)[C6](std6,Qiangfu Zhao) |
Tue7 | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C1](iLab1,Jeremy Perkins)[C2](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C3](M2,std6,Akira Fujitsu)[C4](M4,std6,Michio Honma) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,Hiroshi Kihara) |
Tue8 | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C1](iLab1,Jeremy Perkins)[C2](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C3](M2,std6,Akira Fujitsu)[C4](M4,std6,Michio Honma) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,Hiroshi Kihara) |
Tue9 | |||
Tue10 | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
Tue11 | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
Wed1 | |||
Wed2 | |||
Wed3 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M1,Shigeru Watanabe) | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M2,Hiroshi Kihara) |
Wed4 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M1,Shigeru Watanabe) | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M2,Hiroshi Kihara) |
Wed5 | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed6 | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed7 | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed8 | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed9 | |||
Wed10 | |||
Wed11 | |||
Thu1 | HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Koichi Hasegawa,Ken Nakazawa) |
Thu2 | HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Ken Nakazawa,Koichi Hasegawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Ken Nakazawa,Koichi Hasegawa) |
HS03 Psychology(M6,Noriyuki Kikuchi) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,Masaya Seino) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,Shigeyuki Aoki) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,Shigaku Tei,Tatsuki Kawaguchi) HS16 Theory of Physical Education(S5,Ken Nakazawa,Koichi Hasegawa) |
Thu3 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M1,Yutaka Watanobe) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C3](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C4](iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,Ken Nakazawa) |
Thu4 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M1,Yutaka Watanobe) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C3](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C4](iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,Ken Nakazawa) |
Thu5 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C1](std1,Yutaka Watanobe)[C2](std2,Wenxi Chen) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,Ken Nakazawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Michio Honma) |
Thu6 | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C1](std1,Yutaka Watanobe)[C2](std2,Wenxi Chen) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,Ken Nakazawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Michio Honma) |
Thu7 | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M4,Takeaki Sampe) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M2,Shigeru Watanabe) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C5](M1,std5,Michio Honma)[C6](M5,std5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
Thu8 | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M4,Takeaki Sampe) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M2,Shigeru Watanabe) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C5](M1,std5,Michio Honma)[C6](M5,std5,Masayuki Yamagami) |
Thu9 | Extracurricular Project | Extracurricular Project | Extracurricular Project |
Thu10 | Extracurricular Project | Extracurricular Project | Extracurricular Project |
Thu11 | |||
Fri1 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Masayuki Yamagami) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Yan Pei) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C5](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C6](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) |
Fri2 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M1,Masayuki Yamagami) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Yan Pei) | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C5](iLab1,Peter Ilic)[C6](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) |
Fri3 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C1](M1,std5,Masayuki Yamagami)[C2](M7,std5,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C3](std3,Yan Pei)[C4](std4,Wanming Chu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Jie Huang) |
Fri4 | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C1](M1,std5,Masayuki Yamagami)[C2](M7,std5,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C3](std3,Yan Pei)[C4](std4,Wanming Chu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR](M2,Jie Huang) |
Fri5 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M2,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C5](std5,Jie Huang)[C6](std6,Qiangfu Zhao) |
Fri6 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,Koichi Hasegawa) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR](M2,Akira Fujitsu) | FU01 Algorithms and Data Structures I [SR] [ex][C5](std5,Jie Huang)[C6](std6,Qiangfu Zhao) |
Fri7 | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C1](iLab1,Jeremy Perkins)[C2](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C3](M2,std6,Akira Fujitsu)[C4](M4,std6,Michio Honma) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,Hiroshi Kihara) |
Fri8 | EN04 Introductory English 4 [SR][C1](iLab1,Jeremy Perkins)[C2](iLab2,Allan Nicholas) | NS02 Electromagnetism [SR] [ex][C3](M2,std6,Akira Fujitsu)[C4](M4,std6,Michio Honma) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,Hiroshi Kihara) |
Fri9 | |||
Fri10 | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
Fri11 | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) | MA03 Calculus I [SR] [Re-take](M1,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
intensive courses |
|
[ex]=Exercise [Re-take]=Re-take class |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge. |