AY 2024 Class Schedule

Red:Strongly Recommended Courses,  Blue:Field Recommended Courses,  Black:Others and Optional Courses      
Second Quarter / First Semester Class Schedule (3 year student)
  3-CS/IT-SPR 3-SY/CN 3-IT-CMV/SE-DE
Mon1
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M8,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M8,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M9,LI Xiang)
Mon2
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M8,std3,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M8,std4,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M9,LI Xiang)
SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE](M3,YEN Neil Yuwen)
SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE](M3,YEN Neil Yuwen)
Mon3 IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M3,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY] [ex](std3,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN] [ex](std4,LIU Yong)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,YEN Neil Yuwen)
SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Mon4 IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M3,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,YEN Neil Yuwen)
SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Mon5 IT02 Computer Graphics [CS] [ex](std1,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,NISHIDATE Yohei)
CN02 Network Security [CN](M7,PHAM Tuan Anh)
SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY](M8,SAITO Hiroshi)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV] [ex](std4,HIRATA Naru)
SE07 Introduction to Data Science with Python [SE-DE](M10,RAGE Uday Kiran)
Mon6
CN02 Network Security [CN](M7,PHAM Tuan Anh)
SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,SAITO Hiroshi,TOMIOKA Yoichi)
SE07 Introduction to Data Science with Python [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Mon7 MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,SAITO Hiroshi,TOMIOKA Yoichi) SE07 Introduction to Data Science with Python [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Mon8 MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)


Mon9 OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S1) [ex](S8,JING Lei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S1) [ex](M11,DEMURA Hirohide,OHTAKE Makiko,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S1) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S1) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S1) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S1) [ex](S8,JING Lei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S1) [ex](M11,DEMURA Hirohide,OHTAKE Makiko,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S1) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S1) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S1) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S1) [ex](S8,JING Lei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S1) [ex](M11,DEMURA Hirohide,OHTAKE Makiko,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S1) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S1) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S1) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
Mon10 OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S1) [ex](S8,JING Lei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S1) [ex](M11,DEMURA Hirohide,OHTAKE Makiko,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S1) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S1) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S1) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S1) [ex](S8,JING Lei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S1) [ex](M11,DEMURA Hirohide,OHTAKE Makiko,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S1) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S1) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S1) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S1) [ex](S8,JING Lei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S1) [ex](M11,DEMURA Hirohide,OHTAKE Makiko,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S1) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S1) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S1) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
Mon11



Tue1 EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
Tue2 EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
Tue3 EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
Tue4 EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
Tue5 FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
SY06 VLSI Design [SY](M7,hdw1,hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
Tue6 FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
SY06 VLSI Design [SY](M7,hdw1,hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
Tue7 FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS] [ex](LTh,std3,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR] [ex](LTh,std4,SUZUKI Taro)
SY06 VLSI Design [SY] [ex](M7,hdw1,hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,MARKOV Konstantin)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE] [ex](std2,YEN Neil Yuwen)
Tue8
SY06 VLSI Design [SY] [ex](M7,hdw1,hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide)
Tue9


Tue10


Tue11 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project

Wed1


Wed2 IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,WATANOBE Yutaka)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,ZHU Xin)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,SAITO Hiroshi)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,NISHIDATE Yohei)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,MARKOV Konstantin)
Wed3 IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,WATANOBE Yutaka)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,ZHU Xin)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,SAITO Hiroshi)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,NISHIDATE Yohei)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,MARKOV Konstantin)
Wed4 IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,WATANOBE Yutaka)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,ZHU Xin)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,SAITO Hiroshi)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,KOHIRA Yukihide)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,NISHIDATE Yohei)
IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,MARKOV Konstantin)
Wed5 TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Wed6 TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Wed7 OT05 Career Design I(M7,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S1)(LTh,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT05 Career Design I(M7,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S1)(LTh,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT05 Career Design I(M7,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S1)(LTh,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Wed8 OT05 Career Design I(M7,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S1)(LTh,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT05 Career Design I(M7,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S1)(LTh,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT05 Career Design I(M7,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S1)(LTh,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato Kazunori,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Wed9 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B) (S1)(M1,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
Extracurricular Project
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B) (S1)(M1,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
Extracurricular Project
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B) (S1)(M1,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
Extracurricular Project
Wed10 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B) (S1)(M1,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
Extracurricular Project
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B) (S1)(M1,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
Extracurricular Project
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B) (S1)(M1,CHEN Tzu-Yin)
Extracurricular Project
Wed11 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project

Thu1
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M8,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M8,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M9,LI Xiang)
Thu2
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M8,std3,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M8,std4,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M9,LI Xiang)
SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE](M3,YEN Neil Yuwen)
SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE](M3,YEN Neil Yuwen)
Thu3 IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M3,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY] [ex](std3,YAGUCHI Yuichi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN] [ex](std4,LIU Yong)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,YEN Neil Yuwen)
SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Thu4 IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M3,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M8,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,YEN Neil Yuwen)
SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Thu5 IT02 Computer Graphics [CS] [ex](std1,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,NISHIDATE Yohei)
CN02 Network Security [CN](M7,PHAM Tuan Anh)
SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY](M8,SAITO Hiroshi)
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV] [ex](std4,HIRATA Naru)
SE07 Introduction to Data Science with Python [SE-DE](M10,RAGE Uday Kiran)
Thu6
CN02 Network Security [CN](M7,PHAM Tuan Anh)
SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,SAITO Hiroshi,TOMIOKA Yoichi)
SE07 Introduction to Data Science with Python [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Thu7 MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
CN02 Network Security [CN] [ex](std1,PHAM Tuan Anh)
SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,SAITO Hiroshi,TOMIOKA Yoichi)
SE07 Introduction to Data Science with Python [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,YAMADA Ryuhei)
Thu8 MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
CN02 Network Security [CN] [ex](std1,PHAM Tuan Anh)
Thu9 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project
Thu10 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project
Thu11



Fri1 EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
Fri2 EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,NICHOLAS Allan)
EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,PERKINS Jeremy)
EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab2,LINGLE William)
Fri3 EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
Fri4 EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
EL160 Language Education in the Age of AI(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL317 Patterns and language(iLab1,BLAKE John)
Fri5 FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)

FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
Fri6 FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](LTh,ASAI Nobuyoshi)

FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M1,MARKOV Konstantin)
Fri7 FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS] [ex](LTh,std3,ASAI Nobuyoshi)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR] [ex](LTh,std4,SUZUKI Taro)

FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,MARKOV Konstantin)
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE] [ex](std2,YEN Neil Yuwen)
Fri8


Fri9 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project
Fri10 Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project Extracurricular Project
Fri11



intensive courses
  • INTENSIVE:SS04 Lifelong Sports Science Practicum (Swim)(Swimming Pool,NAKAZAWA Ken)
  • INTENSIVE:SS04 Lifelong Sports Science Practicum (Volleyball)(Gymnasium(Half1),Gymnasium(Half2),OBAYASHI Motoko)
  • INTENSIVE:LI12 Creativity Studio(M10,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,YOSHINO Yoshinari,SAMPEI Yuki)
  • INTENSIVE:OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S1) [ex](M8,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,YOSHINO Yoshinari)
  • INTENSIVE:OT04 Courses for the Information Technology Examination(M1,std3,std4,WATANOBE Yutaka,OKUYAMA Yuichi,KOHIRA Yukihide)
  • INTENSIVE:OT10 Extracurricular activity course II <Internship II (Domestic program A)> [ex](No06,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
  • INTENSIVE:OT10 Extracurricular Activity Course II <Internship III (Silicon Valley A)> [ex](No11,MITSUNAGA Yuji)
[ex]=Exercise
[Re-take]=Re-take class
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room
std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop
CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab
NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room
UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge.

Responsibility for the wording of this article lies with Student Affairs Division (Academic Affairs Section).

E-mail Address: sad-aas@u-aizu.ac.jp