AY 2022 Class Schedule

Red:Strongly Recommended Courses,  Blue:Field Recommended Courses,  Black:Others and Optional Courses      
Third Quarter / Second Semester Class Schedule (1 year student)
  1-C1/C2 1-C3/C4 1-C5/C6
Mon1
PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][5E7](iLab1,BENSON Stuart)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[6E9](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan)
Mon2
PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][5E7](iLab1,BENSON Stuart)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[6E9](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan)
Mon3 PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki) MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M3,M4,KACHI Yasuyuki)
Mon4 PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki) MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M3,M4,KACHI Yasuyuki)
Mon5 PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita) MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil)
Mon6 PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita) MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil)
Mon7 LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru)
Mon8 LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru)
Mon9 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
Mon10 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
Mon11



Tue1 MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao)
Tue2 MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao)
Tue3 EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][1E1](iLab1,- -)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[2E3](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,NAKAZAWA Ken)
Tue4 EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][1E1](iLab1,- -)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[2E3](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,NAKAZAWA Ken)
Tue5 MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][3E4](iLab1,- -)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[4E6](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi)
Tue6 MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][3E4](iLab1,- -)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[4E6](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi)
Tue7 PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,KACHI Yasuyuki)
Tue8 PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,KACHI Yasuyuki)
Tue9 HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
Tue10 HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
Tue11



Wed1 LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai)
Wed2 LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai)
Wed3 LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai)
Wed4 LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai)
Wed5 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
Wed6 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
Wed7 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
Wed8 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
Wed9 MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao)
Wed10 MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao)
Wed11



Thu1 MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][5E7](iLab1,BENSON Stuart)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[6E9](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan)
Thu2 MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][5E7](iLab1,BENSON Stuart)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[6E9](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan)
Thu3 PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki)
Thu4 PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki)
Thu5 PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita)
PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil)
Thu6 PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita)
PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil)
Thu7 LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,OKI Kazusa) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru)
Thu8 LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,OKI Kazusa) PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru)
Thu9 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
Thu10 NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro)
Extracurricular Project
Thu11



Fri1 MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao)
Fri2 MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao) MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki,MAEDA Takao)
Fri3 EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][1E1](iLab1,- -)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[2E3](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,OKI Kazusa)
Fri4 EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][1E1](iLab1,- -)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[2E3](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,OKI Kazusa)
Fri5 MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][3E4](iLab1,- -)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[4E6](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi)
Fri6 MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) EN03 Bridge 1 to Intermediate English [SR][3E4](iLab1,- -)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,CARR Nicholas)[4E6](iLab2,NICHOLAS Allan) LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi)
Fri7 PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,OKI Kazusa) MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,KACHI Yasuyuki)
Fri8 PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,OKI Kazusa) MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,KACHI Yasuyuki)
Fri9 HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
Fri10 HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
HS01 Philosophy(M1,M2,AMITANI Yuichi)
HS03 Psychology(Auditorium,EBINA Shoji)
HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael)
HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya)
HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki,SATO Masaru)
HS22 Sociology of local community(M7,IKEMOTO Junichi)
HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo)
Fri11



intensive courses
[ex]=Exercise
[Re-take]=Re-take class
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room
std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop
CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab
NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room
UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge.

Responsibility for the wording of this article lies with Student Affairs Division (Academic Affairs Section).

E-mail Address: sad-aas@u-aizu.ac.jp