AY 2022 Class Schedule

Red:Strongly Recommended Courses,  Blue:Field Recommended Courses,  Black:Others and Optional Courses      
Third Quarter / Second Semester Class Schedule (3 year student)
  3-CS/IT-SPR 3-SY/CN 3-IT-CMV/SE-DE
Mon1 FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CS](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-SPR](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)
CN03 Network Programming [CN](M5,TRUONG Cong Thang) PL04 C++ Programming [IT-CMV](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
PL04 C++ Programming [SE-DE](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
Mon2 FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CS](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-SPR](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)
CN03 Network Programming [CN](M5,TRUONG Cong Thang) PL04 C++ Programming [IT-CMV](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
PL04 C++ Programming [SE-DE](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
Mon3
CN03 Network Programming [CN] [ex](std1,TRUONG Cong Thang) PL04 C++ Programming [IT-CMV] [ex](std5,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
PL04 C++ Programming [SE-DE] [ex](std6,NAKAMURA Keita)
Mon4
CN03 Network Programming [CN] [ex](std1,TRUONG Cong Thang)
Mon5 PL04 C++ Programming [CS](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
PL04 C++ Programming [IT-SPR](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CN] [ex](std1,OHTAKE Makiko) FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-CMV] [ex](std2,DEMURA Hirohide)
Mon6 PL04 C++ Programming [CS](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
PL04 C++ Programming [IT-SPR](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CN] [ex](std1,OHTAKE Makiko) FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-CMV] [ex](std2,DEMURA Hirohide)
Mon7 PL04 C++ Programming [CS] [ex](std5,NARUSE Keitaro)
PL04 C++ Programming [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,NAKAMURA Keita)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
Mon8 OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro) OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
Mon9 OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S2) [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S2) [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S2) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 (S2) [ex](-,PAIK Incheon)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S2) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S2) [ex](-,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,HOSHINO Takayuki )
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S2) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S2) [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S2) [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S2) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 (S2) [ex](-,PAIK Incheon)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S2) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S2) [ex](-,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,HOSHINO Takayuki )
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S2) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S2) [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S2) [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S2) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 (S2) [ex](-,PAIK Incheon)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S2) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S2) [ex](-,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,HOSHINO Takayuki )
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S2) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
Mon10 OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S2) [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S2) [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S2) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 (S2) [ex](-,PAIK Incheon)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S2) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S2) [ex](-,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,HOSHINO Takayuki )
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S2) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S2) [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S2) [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S2) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 (S2) [ex](-,PAIK Incheon)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S2) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S2) [ex](-,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,HOSHINO Takayuki )
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S2) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 (S2) [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 (S2) [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 3 (S2) [ex](-,RAGE Uday Kiran)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 (S2) [ex](-,PAIK Incheon)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 (S2) [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan)
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 6 (S2) [ex](-,YOSHIOKA Rentaro,HOSHINO Takayuki )
OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 (S2) [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi)
Extracurricular Project
Mon11



Tue1 EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
Tue2 EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
Tue3 EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy)
SE08 Introduction to Data Mining [SE-DE](M9,M10,RAGE Uday Kiran)
Tue4 EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy)
SE08 Introduction to Data Mining [SE-DE](M9,M10,RAGE Uday Kiran)
Tue5 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu) SY05 Parallel Computer System [SY](M7,NAKASATO Naohito) IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu)
Tue6 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu) SY05 Parallel Computer System [SY](M7,NAKASATO Naohito) IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu)
Tue7 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR] [ex](std1,std2,ZHAO Qiangfu,SHIN Jungpil) SY05 Parallel Computer System [SY] [ex](std3,std4,NAKASATO Naohito,BEN ABDALLAH Abderazek) IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV] [ex](std5,std6,PAIK Incheon,- -)
Tue8 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR] [ex](std1,std2,ZHAO Qiangfu,SHIN Jungpil)
IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV] [ex](std5,std6,PAIK Incheon,- -)
Tue9 MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
Tue10 MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
Tue11



Wed1


Wed2 IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,YOSHIOKA Rentaro)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,TOMIOKA Yoichi)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw1,NAKASATO Naohito)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,RAGE Uday Kiran)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,MOZGOVOY Maxim)
Wed3 IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,YOSHIOKA Rentaro)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,TOMIOKA Yoichi)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw1,NAKASATO Naohito)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,RAGE Uday Kiran)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,MOZGOVOY Maxim)
Wed4 IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,YOSHIOKA Rentaro)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,TOMIOKA Yoichi)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw1,NAKASATO Naohito)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,RAGE Uday Kiran)
IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,MOZGOVOY Maxim)
Wed5 OT06 Career Design II(LTh,KANEKO Emiko)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
OT06 Career Design II(LTh,KANEKO Emiko)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
OT06 Career Design II(LTh,KANEKO Emiko)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
SE08 Introduction to Data Mining [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,DANG Nam Khanh)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,HATA Keisuke)
Wed6 OT06 Career Design II(LTh,KANEKO Emiko)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
OT06 Career Design II(LTh,KANEKO Emiko)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
OT06 Career Design II(LTh,KANEKO Emiko)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
SE08 Introduction to Data Mining [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,DANG Nam Khanh)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
Wed7 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
Wed8 OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B) (S2)(iLab2,- -)
TE11 Information Science Teaching Methods 2(S2,Sato Kazunori)
OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke)
Wed9 TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Wed10 TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Wed11



Thu1 FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CS](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-SPR](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)

PL04 C++ Programming [IT-CMV](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
PL04 C++ Programming [SE-DE](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
Thu2 FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CS](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-SPR](M9,M10,PHAM Tuan Anh)

PL04 C++ Programming [IT-CMV](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
PL04 C++ Programming [SE-DE](M6,M7,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
Thu3 FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CS] [ex](std1,PHAM Tuan Anh)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,LYU Guowei)
CN03 Network Programming [CN](M5,TRUONG Cong Thang) PL04 C++ Programming [IT-CMV] [ex](std5,FAYOLLE Pierre-Alain)
PL04 C++ Programming [SE-DE] [ex](std6,NAKAMURA Keita)
Thu4 FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CS] [ex](std1,PHAM Tuan Anh)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,LYU Guowei)
CN03 Network Programming [CN](M5,TRUONG Cong Thang)
Thu5 PL04 C++ Programming [CS](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
PL04 C++ Programming [IT-SPR](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CN](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide) FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-CMV](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide)
Thu6 PL04 C++ Programming [CS](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
PL04 C++ Programming [IT-SPR](LTh,NARUSE Keitaro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CN](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide) FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-CMV](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide)
Thu7 PL04 C++ Programming [CS] [ex](std5,NARUSE Keitaro)
PL04 C++ Programming [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,NAKAMURA Keita)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CN](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-CMV](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
Thu8 OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro) FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [CN](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
FU02 Information Theory and Data Compression [IT-CMV](M5,M6,DEMURA Hirohide)
OT01 Basic Knowledge Course on Starting Up Ventures II(M1,M2,TEI Shigaku,ISHIBASHI Shiro)
Thu9 TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Extracurricular Project
TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Extracurricular Project
TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Extracurricular Project
Thu10 TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Extracurricular Project
TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Extracurricular Project
TE12 Moral Education(S5,KARIMAZAWA Hayato)
Extracurricular Project
Thu11



Fri1 EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
Fri2 EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
EL102 Design of Human Languages(iLab1,HEO Younghyon)
EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,KANEKO Emiko)
EL318 ICT in Education(iLab2,ILIC Peter)
EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(CALL1,WILSON Ian)
Fri3 EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy)
SE08 Introduction to Data Mining [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,DANG Nam Khanh)
Fri4 EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy) EL131 Language and Linguistics(CALL1,PERKINS Jeremy)
SE08 Introduction to Data Mining [SE-DE] [ex](std3,std4,RAGE Uday Kiran,DANG Nam Khanh)
Fri5 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu) SY05 Parallel Computer System [SY](M7,NAKASATO Naohito) IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu)
Fri6 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu) SY05 Parallel Computer System [SY](M7,NAKASATO Naohito) IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV](Auditorium,LTh,ZHAO Qiangfu)
Fri7 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR] [ex](std1,std2,ZHAO Qiangfu,SHIN Jungpil) SY05 Parallel Computer System [SY] [ex](std3,std4,NAKASATO Naohito,BEN ABDALLAH Abderazek) IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV] [ex](std5,std6,PAIK Incheon,- -)
Fri8 IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-SPR] [ex](std1,std2,ZHAO Qiangfu,SHIN Jungpil)
IT01 Artificial Intelligence [IT-CMV] [ex](std5,std6,PAIK Incheon,- -)
Fri9 MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
Fri10 MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo) MA10 Introduction to Topology(M9,TAKAHASHI Shigeo)
Fri11



intensive courses
[ex]=Exercise
[Re-take]=Re-take class
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room
std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop
CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab
NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room
UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge.

Responsibility for the wording of this article lies with Student Affairs Division (Academic Affairs Section).

E-mail Address: sad-aas@u-aizu.ac.jp