3-CS/IT-SPR | 3-SY/CN | 3-IT-CMV/SE-DE | |
---|---|---|---|
Mon1 | MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) |
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M4,Xiang Li) |
Mon2 | MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) |
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M4,Xiang Li) SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE](M6,Vitaly V. Klyuev) SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE](M6,Vitaly V. Klyuev) |
Mon3 | IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M4,Pierre-Alain Fayolle,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY] [ex](std3,Yuichi Yaguchi) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN] [ex](std4,Yong Liu) |
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV]・IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M7,Shigeo Takahashi,Shigeo Takahashi) SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Vitaly V. Klyuev) SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Yen Neil Yuwen) |
Mon4 | IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M4,Pierre-Alain Fayolle,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) | IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV]・IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M7,Shigeo Takahashi,Shigeo Takahashi) SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Vitaly V. Klyuev) SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Yen Neil Yuwen) |
|
Mon5 | IT02 Computer Graphics [CS] [ex](std1,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Yohei Nishidate) |
CN02 Network Security [CN](M4,Anh T. Pham) SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY](M8,Hiroshi Saito) |
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Shigeo Takahashi) IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV] [ex](std4,Naru Hirata) SE07 Database Systems [SE-DE](M5,Subhash Bhalla) SE07 Database Systems -ex2 [SE-DE](M5,Subhash Bhalla) |
Mon6 | CN02 Network Security [CN](M4,Anh T. Pham) SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Hiroshi Saito,Yoichi Tomioka) |
SE07 Database Systems [SE-DE](M5,Subhash Bhalla) SE07 Database Systems -ex2 [SE-DE](M5,Subhash Bhalla) |
|
Mon7 | SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Hiroshi Saito,Yoichi Tomioka) | SE07 Database Systems [SE-DE] [ex](std3,Subhash Bhalla) SE07 Database Systems -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Wanming Chu) |
|
Mon8 | SE07 Database Systems [SE-DE] [ex](std3,Subhash Bhalla) SE07 Database Systems -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Wanming Chu) |
||
Mon9 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) |
Mon10 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) |
Mon11 | |||
Tue1 | EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
Tue2 | EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
Tue3 | EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
Tue4 | EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
Tue5 | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
SY06 VLSI Design [SY](M10,hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M5,Konstantin Markov) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M5,Konstantin Markov) |
Tue6 | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
SY06 VLSI Design [SY](M10,hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M5,Konstantin Markov) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M5,Konstantin Markov) |
Tue7 | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS] [ex](M4,std3,Nobuyoshi Asai) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR] [ex](M4,std4,Taro Suzuki) |
SY06 VLSI Design [SY] [ex](M10,hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,Konstantin Markov) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE] [ex](std2,Yen Neil Yuwen) |
Tue8 | SY06 VLSI Design [SY] [ex](M10,hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) | ||
Tue9 | |||
Tue10 | |||
Tue11 | |||
Wed1 | |||
Wed2 | IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,Yutaka Watanobe) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu) |
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,Hiroshi Saito) IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -) |
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Yohei Nishidate) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Konstantin Markov) |
Wed3 | IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,Yutaka Watanobe) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu) |
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,Hiroshi Saito) IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -) |
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Yohei Nishidate) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Konstantin Markov) |
Wed4 | IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [CS] [ex](std5,Yutaka Watanobe) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Xin Zhu) |
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [SY] [ex](hdw1,Hiroshi Saito) IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [CN] [ex](hdw2,Yukihide Kohira) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [FR] [ex](-,- -) |
IE01 Integrated Exercise for Systems I [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Yohei Nishidate) IE03 Integrated Exercise for Software I [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Konstantin Markov) |
Wed5 | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
Wed6 | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(LTh,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
Wed7 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
Wed8 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) OT05 Career Design I(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) TE10 Information Science Teaching Methods 1(S1,Sato K.) |
Wed9 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) |
Wed10 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take] [ex](std5,Kazuya Matsumoto,Hitoshi Oi) |
Wed11 | |||
Thu1 | MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) |
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M4,Xiang Li) |
Thu2 | MA08 Applied Algebra [CS](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-SPR](M2,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN](M7,Yuichi Yaguchi) |
MA08 Applied Algebra [IT-CMV](M4,Xiang Li) SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE](M6,Vitaly V. Klyuev) SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE](M6,Vitaly V. Klyuev) |
Thu3 | IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M4,Pierre-Alain Fayolle,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SY] [ex](std3,Yuichi Yaguchi) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CN] [ex](std4,Yong Liu) |
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV]・IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M7,Shigeo Takahashi,Shigeo Takahashi) SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Vitaly V. Klyuev) SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Yen Neil Yuwen) |
Thu4 | IT02 Computer Graphics [CS]・IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR](M4,Pierre-Alain Fayolle,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) | IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV]・IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV](M7,Shigeo Takahashi,Shigeo Takahashi) SE01 Web Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Vitaly V. Klyuev) SE01 Web Engineering -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Yen Neil Yuwen) |
|
Thu5 | IT02 Computer Graphics [CS] [ex](std1,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Yohei Nishidate) |
CN02 Network Security [CN](M4,Anh T. Pham) SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY](M8,Hiroshi Saito) |
IT02 Computer Graphics [IT-CMV] [ex](std3,Shigeo Takahashi) IT02 Computer Graphics -ex2 [IT-CMV] [ex](std4,Naru Hirata) |
Thu6 | CN02 Network Security [CN](M4,Anh T. Pham) SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Hiroshi Saito,Yoichi Tomioka) |
||
Thu7 | CN02 Network Security [CN] [ex](std1,Anh T. Pham) SY07 Advanced Logic Circuit Design [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Hiroshi Saito,Yoichi Tomioka) |
SE07 Database Systems [SE-DE] [ex](std3,Subhash Bhalla) SE07 Database Systems -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Wanming Chu) |
|
Thu8 | CN02 Network Security [CN] [ex](std1,Anh T. Pham) | SE07 Database Systems [SE-DE] [ex](std3,Subhash Bhalla) SE07 Database Systems -ex2 [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Wanming Chu) |
|
Thu9 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) Extracurricular Project |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) Extracurricular Project |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) Extracurricular Project |
Thu10 | FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) Extracurricular Project |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) Extracurricular Project |
FU06 Operating Systems [SR] [Re-take](M6,Kazuya Matsumoto) Extracurricular Project |
Thu11 | |||
Fri1 | EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
Fri2 | EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
EL144 Conversation Analysis and the Pragmatics of Spoken Interaction(CALL1,Allan Nicholas) EL222 Business Writing and Presentations(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL314 Experimental Methods and Statistics for Linguistics(CALL2,Jeremy Perkins) EL321 Pronunciation: Acoustic Analysis Using Software(iLab2,Ian L. Wilson) |
Fri3 | EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
Fri4 | EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
EL152 Reading Fluency(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL213 Design of Movies for Professonal Communication(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) EL234 Research poster presentations(CALL1,John Blake) EL245 Learning Theory and Online Technologies(iLab2,Peter Ilic) |
Fri5 | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M5,Konstantin Markov) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M5,Konstantin Markov) |
|
Fri6 | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR](M4,Nobuyoshi Asai) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV](M5,Konstantin Markov) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE](M5,Konstantin Markov) |
|
Fri7 | FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [CS] [ex](M4,std3,Nobuyoshi Asai) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-SPR] [ex](M4,std4,Taro Suzuki) |
FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,Konstantin Markov) FU09 Algorithms and Data Structures II [SE-DE] [ex](std2,Yen Neil Yuwen) |
|
Fri8 | |||
Fri9 | |||
Fri10 | |||
Fri11 | |||
intensive courses |
|
[ex]=Exercise [Re-take]=Re-take class |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge. |