3-CS/IT-SPR | 3-SY/CN | 3-IT-CMV/SE-DE | |
---|---|---|---|
Mon1 | EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
Mon2 | EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
Mon3 | SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi) | SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE](M7,Maxim Mozgovoy) | |
Mon4 | SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi) | SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE](M7,Maxim Mozgovoy) | |
Mon5 | CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham) SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama) |
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy) | |
Mon6 | CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham) SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama) |
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy) | |
Mon7 | EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
Mon8 | EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
Mon9 | OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys)) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) |
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys)) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) |
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys)) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) |
Mon10 | OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys)) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) |
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys)) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) |
OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 1 [ex](-,Lei Jing,Shigaku Tei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 2 [ex](-,Hirohide Demura,Naru Hirata,Yoshiko Ogawa,Chikatoshi Honda,Kohei Kitazato,Kyoko Okudaira,Shiro Ishibashi) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 4 [ex](-,Incheon Paik) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 5 [ex](-,Xin Zhu,Yan Pei) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 6 [ex](-,Rentaro Yoshioka,Hoshino T. (Nihon Unisys)) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 7 [ex](-,Shiro Ishibashi,Subhash Bhalla) OT02 Factories for Experiencing Starting Up Ventures 9 [ex](-,Wenxi Chen) TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) |
Mon11 | |||
Tue1 | FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate) |
||
Tue2 | FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate) |
||
Tue3 | FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS] [ex](std1,Yohei Nishidate) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Kohei Kitazato) |
SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) | FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu) SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin) |
Tue4 | SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) | FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu) SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin) |
|
Tue5 | IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) | CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li) SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima) |
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,Yong Liu) |
Tue6 | IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) | CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li) SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima) |
|
Tue7 | IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS] [ex](std1,Yuichi Yaguchi) IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Incheon Paik) |
CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN] [ex](hdw1,Peng Li) | |
Tue8 | |||
Tue9 | |||
Tue10 | |||
Tue11 | |||
Wed1 | |||
Wed2 | IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,Rentaro Yoshioka) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) |
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,Yoichi Tomioka) IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -) |
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Maxim Mozgovoy) |
Wed3 | IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,Rentaro Yoshioka) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) |
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,Yoichi Tomioka) IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -) |
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Maxim Mozgovoy) |
Wed4 | IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [CS] [ex](std5,Rentaro Yoshioka) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [IT-SPR] [ex](std6,Pierre-Alain Fayolle) |
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [SY] [ex](hdw1,Yoichi Tomioka) IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [CN] [ex](hdw2,Naohito Nakasato) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [FR] [ex](-,- -) |
IE02 Integrated Exercise for Systems II [FR] [ex](-,- -) IE04 Integrated Exercise for Software II [SE-DE] [ex](std4,Maxim Mozgovoy) |
Wed5 | OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed6 | OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
OT06 Career Design II(M6,Tsuneo Tsukahara) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed7 | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed8 | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) | OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,Kuwada K.) |
Wed9 | |||
Wed10 | |||
Wed11 | |||
Thu1 | EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
Thu2 | EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
EL134 High Frequency Vocabulary(iLab2,Stuart Benson) EL218 Presentation Skills(S4,CALL1,Heo Younghyon) EL246 Communicating in Organizations(CALL2,Akitsugu Nogita) EL329 Critical Thinking(iLab1,William Alan Lingle) |
Thu3 | SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi) | ||
Thu4 | SY04 Embedded Systems [SY](M8,Junji Kitamichi) | ||
Thu5 | CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham) SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama) |
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy) | |
Thu6 | CN04 Wireless Networking [CN](M7,Anh T. Pham) SY04 Embedded Systems [SY] [ex](hdw1,hdw2,Junji Kitamichi,Yuichi Okuyama) |
SE06 Concurrent and distributed computing [SE-DE] [ex](std5,Maxim Mozgovoy) | |
Thu7 | EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
Thu8 | EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
EL131 Language and Linguistics(iLab2,Jeremy Perkins) EL115 Analysis of English Sentence Structure(CALL2,Emiko Kaneko) EL145 Vocabulary: Theory and Practic(CALL1,Stuart Benson) EL233 Technical Writing for IT Business(iLab1,Debopriyo Roy) |
Thu9 | TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) Extracurricular Project |
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) Extracurricular Project |
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) Extracurricular Project |
Thu10 | TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) Extracurricular Project |
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) Extracurricular Project |
TE13 Special Activities(S7,Hayato Karimazawa) Extracurricular Project |
Thu11 | |||
Fri1 | FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate) |
||
Fri2 | FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS](M8,Yohei Nishidate) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR](M8,Yohei Nishidate) |
||
Fri3 | FU11 Numerical Analysis [CS] [ex](std1,Yohei Nishidate) FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Kohei Kitazato) |
SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) | FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu) SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin) |
Fri4 | SY02 Electronics [SY](M8,Tsuneo Tsukahara) | FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV](M5,Yong Liu) SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE](M10,Alexander P. Vazhenin) |
|
Fri5 | IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) | CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li) SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima) |
FU11 Numerical Analysis [IT-CMV] [ex](std1,Yong Liu) SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Alexander P. Vazhenin,Yutaka Watanobe) |
Fri6 | IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS]・IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR](M4,Yuichi Yaguchi,Yuichi Yaguchi) | CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN](hdw1,Peng Li) SY02 Electronics [SY] [ex](M8,hdw3,hdw4,Tsuneo Tsukahara,Yasuhiro Hisada,Yu Nakajima) |
SE04 Advanced Software Engineering [SE-DE] [ex](std6,Alexander P. Vazhenin,Yutaka Watanobe) |
Fri7 | IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [CS] [ex](std1,Yuichi Yaguchi) IT11 Information Retrieval and Natural Language Processing [IT-SPR] [ex](std2,Incheon Paik) |
CN05 Computer and Network System Modeling and Simulation [CN] [ex](hdw1,Peng Li) | |
Fri8 | |||
Fri9 | |||
Fri10 | |||
Fri11 | |||
intensive courses |
|
[ex]=Exercise [Re-take]=Re-take class |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge. |