2-C1/C2 | 2-C3/C4 | 2-C5/C6 | |
---|---|---|---|
Mon1 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C2](M8,ASAI Nobuyoshi) | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C3](hdw3,OHTAKE Makiko)[C4](hdw4,JING Lei,NAKAJIMA Yu) | |
Mon2 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C2](M8,ASAI Nobuyoshi) | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C3](hdw3,OHTAKE Makiko)[C4](hdw4,JING Lei,NAKAJIMA Yu) | |
Mon3 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C2](M8,ASAI Nobuyoshi) | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C3](hdw3,OHTAKE Makiko)[C4](hdw4,JING Lei,NAKAJIMA Yu) | MA05 Fourier Analysis(M6,M7,KACHI Yasuyuki) |
Mon4 | MA05 Fourier Analysis(M6,M7,KACHI Yasuyuki) | ||
Mon5 | PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][5E7](CALL1,BLAKE John)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[6E9](iLab1,LINGLE William) PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,NAKAZAWA Ken) |
Mon6 | PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][5E7](CALL1,BLAKE John)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[6E9](iLab1,LINGLE William) PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,NAKAZAWA Ken) |
Mon7 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][3E4](CALL1,BLAKE John)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[4E6](iLab1,LINGLE William) | ||
Mon8 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][3E4](CALL1,BLAKE John)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[4E6](iLab1,LINGLE William) | ||
Mon9 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 [ex](-,PAIK Incheon) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 [ex](-,PAIK Incheon) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 [ex](-,PAIK Incheon) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) |
Mon10 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 [ex](-,PAIK Incheon) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 [ex](-,PAIK Incheon) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 1 [ex](-,JING Lei,TEI Shigaku) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 2 [ex](-,DEMURA Hirohide,HIRATA Naru,OGAWA Yoshiko,HONDA Chikatoshi,KITAZATO Kohei,OKUDAIRA Kyoko,ISHIBASHI Shiro,OHTAKE Makiko) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 4 [ex](-,PAIK Incheon) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 5 [ex](-,ZHU Xin,PEI Yan) OT02 Ventures Experience Workshops 9 [ex](-,CHEN Wenxi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) |
Mon11 | |||
Tue1 | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) |
Tue2 | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) |
Tue3 | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C5](hdw3,TSUKAHARA Tsuneo,SUZUKI Daisuke)[C6](hdw4,KITAMICHI Junji) | ||
Tue4 | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C5](hdw3,TSUKAHARA Tsuneo,SUZUKI Daisuke)[C6](hdw4,KITAMICHI Junji) | ||
Tue5 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][1E1](CALL1,BLAKE John)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,ROY Debopriyo)[2E3](iLab1,SAITO Arifumi) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR](M9,M10,MORI Kazuyoshi) | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C5](hdw3,TSUKAHARA Tsuneo,SUZUKI Daisuke)[C6](hdw4,KITAMICHI Junji) |
Tue6 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][1E1](CALL1,BLAKE John)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,ROY Debopriyo)[2E3](iLab1,SAITO Arifumi) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR](M9,M10,MORI Kazuyoshi) | |
Tue7 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C1](M5,ASAI Kazuto) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C3](M10,MORI Kazuyoshi)[C4](M9,WATANABE Yodai) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C5](LTh,) FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C6](LTh,) |
Tue8 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C1](M5,ASAI Kazuto) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C5](LTh,) FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C6](LTh,) |
|
Tue9 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C1](M5,ASAI Kazuto) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C5](M1,)[C6](M2,LYU Guowei) | |
Tue10 | |||
Tue11 | |||
Wed1 | |||
Wed2 | |||
Wed3 | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) |
Wed4 | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) |
Wed5 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(Auditorium,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(Auditorium,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(Auditorium,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ,KARIMAZAWA Hayato) |
Wed6 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(Auditorium,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(Auditorium,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level A)(Auditorium,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
Wed7 | PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,ICHIKAWA Hiroshi) OT05 Career Design I(M5,M6,KANEKO Emiko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,ICHIKAWA Hiroshi) OT05 Career Design I(M5,M6,KANEKO Emiko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,ICHIKAWA Hiroshi) OT05 Career Design I(M5,M6,KANEKO Emiko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
Wed8 | PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,ICHIKAWA Hiroshi) OT05 Career Design I(M5,M6,KANEKO Emiko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,ICHIKAWA Hiroshi) OT05 Career Design I(M5,M6,KANEKO Emiko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,ICHIKAWA Hiroshi) OT05 Career Design I(M5,M6,KANEKO Emiko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course (Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) TE07 Mathematics Teaching Methods 2(S7,YAMAZAKI Kozo ) |
Wed9 | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) |
Wed10 | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) | NS05 Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics(M1,M2,OGAWA Yoshiko) |
Wed11 | |||
Thu1 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C2](M8,ASAI Nobuyoshi) | ||
Thu2 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C2](M8,ASAI Nobuyoshi) | ||
Thu3 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C2](M8,ASAI Nobuyoshi) | MA05 Fourier Analysis(M6,M7,KACHI Yasuyuki) | |
Thu4 | MA05 Fourier Analysis(M6,M7,KACHI Yasuyuki) | ||
Thu5 | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C1](hdw3,OFUJI Kenta)[C2](hdw4,HONDA Chikatoshi) | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][5E7](CALL1,BLAKE John)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[6E9](iLab1,LINGLE William) | |
Thu6 | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C1](hdw3,OFUJI Kenta)[C2](hdw4,HONDA Chikatoshi) | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][5E7](CALL1,BLAKE John)[5E8-6E8](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[6E9](iLab1,LINGLE William) | |
Thu7 | LI13 CSE Exercise I [ex][C1](hdw3,OFUJI Kenta)[C2](hdw4,HONDA Chikatoshi) | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][3E4](CALL1,BLAKE John)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[4E6](iLab1,LINGLE William) | |
Thu8 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][3E4](CALL1,BLAKE John)[3E5-4E5](CALL2,HEO Younghyon)[4E6](iLab1,LINGLE William) | ||
Thu9 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) Extracurricular Project |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) Extracurricular Project |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) Extracurricular Project |
Thu10 | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) Extracurricular Project |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) Extracurricular Project |
MA04 Calculus II [SR] [Re-take](M2,OFUJI Kenta,WATANABE Yodai,KIHARA Hiroshi) TE04 Educational Curriculum Theory(S7,EBINA Shoji) Extracurricular Project |
Thu11 | |||
Fri1 | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) |
Fri2 | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR](Auditorium,LTh,MOZGOVOY Maxim,PYSHKIN Evgeny) |
Fri3 | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR] [ex][C1](std1,PYSHKIN Evgeny)[C2](std2,MOZGOVOY Maxim) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR] [ex][C3](std3,VILLEGAS OROZCO Julian Alberto)[C4](std4,CHU Wanming) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR] [ex][C5](std5,YEN Neil Yuwen)[C6](std6,OFUJI Kenta) |
Fri4 | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR] [ex][C1](std1,PYSHKIN Evgeny)[C2](std2,MOZGOVOY Maxim) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR] [ex][C3](std3,VILLEGAS OROZCO Julian Alberto)[C4](std4,CHU Wanming) | FU15 Introduction to Data Management [SR] [ex][C5](std5,YEN Neil Yuwen)[C6](std6,OFUJI Kenta) |
Fri5 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][1E1](CALL1,BLAKE John)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,ROY Debopriyo)[2E3](iLab1,SAITO Arifumi) PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,OKI Kazusa) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,OKI Kazusa) FU03 Discrete Systems [SR](M9,M10,MORI Kazuyoshi) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,OKI Kazusa) |
Fri6 | EN06 Intermediate English 2 [SR][1E1](CALL1,BLAKE John)[1E2-2E2](CALL2,ROY Debopriyo)[2E3](iLab1,SAITO Arifumi) PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,OKI Kazusa) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,OKI Kazusa) FU03 Discrete Systems [SR](M9,M10,MORI Kazuyoshi) |
PA03 Physical Activity 3(-,OKI Kazusa) |
Fri7 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C1](M5,ASAI Kazuto) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C3](M10,MORI Kazuyoshi)[C4](M9,WATANABE Yodai) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C5](LTh,) FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C6](LTh,) |
Fri8 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C1](M5,ASAI Kazuto) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C5](LTh,) FU03 Discrete Systems [SR][C6](LTh,) |
|
Fri9 | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C1](M5,ASAI Kazuto) | FU03 Discrete Systems [SR] [ex][C5](M1,)[C6](M2,LYU Guowei) | |
Fri10 | |||
Fri11 | |||
intensive courses |
|
[ex]=Exercise [Re-take]=Re-take class |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge. |