1-C1/C2 | 1-C3/C4 | 1-C5/C6 | |
---|---|---|---|
Mon1 | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C5](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C6](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | |
Mon2 | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C5](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C6](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | |
Mon3 | PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M3,M4,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Mon4 | PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M3,M4,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Mon5 | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita) | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil) |
Mon6 | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita) | MA04 Calculus II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil) |
Mon7 | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru) |
Mon8 | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C3](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru) |
Mon9 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Mon10 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Mon11 | |||
Tue1 | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) |
Tue2 | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) |
Tue3 | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C1](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C2](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) |
Tue4 | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C1](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C2](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C5](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) |
Tue5 | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C3](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C4](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi) |
Tue6 | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C3](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C4](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi) |
Tue7 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Tue8 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C1](-,NAKAZAWA Ken) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Tue9 | HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
Tue10 | HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
Tue11 | |||
Wed1 | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) |
Wed2 | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) |
Wed3 | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) |
Wed4 | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) | LI06 Information Security [SR](Auditorium,LTh,NAKAMURA Akihito,WATANABE Yodai) |
Wed5 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
Wed6 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level A)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
Wed7 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Volleyball)(-,OBAYASHI Motoko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Volleyball)(-,OBAYASHI Motoko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Volleyball)(-,OBAYASHI Motoko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
Wed8 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Volleyball)(-,OBAYASHI Motoko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Volleyball)(-,OBAYASHI Motoko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take](M3,YAMAGAMI Masayuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Volleyball)(-,OBAYASHI Motoko) OT08 TOEIC Preparation Course(Level B)(iLab2,SAITO Arifumi) OT11 ICT Ventures Startup and Management(M5,MITSUNAGA Yuji,YAGIHASHI Akira,WATANABE Manabu,HATA Keisuke) Extracurricular Project |
Wed9 | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Kendo)(-,HASEGAWA Koichi) |
MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Kendo)(-,HASEGAWA Koichi) |
MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Kendo)(-,HASEGAWA Koichi) |
Wed10 | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Kendo)(-,HASEGAWA Koichi) |
MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Kendo)(-,HASEGAWA Koichi) |
MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) PA04 Physical Activity 4 (Kendo)(-,HASEGAWA Koichi) |
Wed11 | |||
Thu1 | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C5](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C6](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) |
Thu2 | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR] [ex](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,HISADA Yasuhiro) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C5](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C6](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) |
Thu3 | PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki) | |
Thu4 | PL02 C Programming [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C3](std3,HISADA Yasuhiro)[C4](std4,SAMPE Takeaki) | |
Thu5 | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita) | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil) | |
Thu6 | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C1](std3,OTSUYAMA Kohei)[C2](std4,NAKAMURA Keita) | PL02 C Programming [SR](M3,M4,SHIN Jungpil) | |
Thu7 | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,OKI Kazusa) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru) |
Thu8 | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,OTSUYAMA Kohei) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C4](-,OKI Kazusa) | PL02 C Programming [SR] [ex][C5](std3,SHIN Jungpil)[C6](std4,HIRATA Naru) |
Thu9 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) Extracurricular Project |
Thu10 | NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) Extracurricular Project |
NS01 Dynamics [SR] [Re-take] [ex](M3,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) Extracurricular Project |
Thu11 | |||
Fri1 | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) |
Fri2 | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) | MA01 Linear Algebra I [SR] [Re-take](M1,SU Chunhua,KACHI Yasuyuki) |
Fri3 | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C1](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C2](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,OKI Kazusa) |
Fri4 | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C1](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C2](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](LTh,NITTA Koyo) | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C6](-,OKI Kazusa) |
Fri5 | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C3](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C4](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi) |
Fri6 | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M1,M2,WATANABE Shigeru) | EN03 Introductory English 3 [SR][C3](iLab1,NICHOLAS Allan)[C4](iLab2,BENSON Stuart) | LI04 Introduction to Computer Systems [SR](M3,M4,OKUYAMA Yuichi) |
Fri7 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,OKI Kazusa) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Fri8 | PA02 Physical Activity 2 [SR][C2](-,OKI Kazusa) | MA04 Calculus II [SR](M1,M2,TSUCHIYA Takahiro) | MA02 Linear Algebra II [SR](M3,M4,HASHIMOTO Yasuhiro) |
Fri9 | HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
Fri10 | HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
HS03 Psychology(M5,M6,EBINA Shoji) HS06 Art(M3,iLab1,iLab2,COHEN Michael) HS09 Jurisprudence(S4,SEINO Masaya) HS17 History of science and technology(M1,AMITANI Yuichi) HS19 Culture and History of Aizu(M8,KAWAGUCHI Tatsuki,MITSUNAGA Yuji,TEI Shigaku,YAMAUCHI Kazuaki) HS22 Sociology of local community(M2,IKEMOTO Junichi) HS23 Economic Development(LTh,KOGURE Katsuo) |
Fri11 | |||
intensive courses |
|
[ex]=Exercise [Re-take]=Re-take class |
LTh=Lecture Hall, M=Lecture Room, S=Lecture Room std=Conputer Exercise Room, hdw=Hardware Workshop CALL=CLR CALL Lab, iLab=CLR instructional Lab NRL=Network and Remote Lecture Room UBIC=University-Business Innovation Center |
The period and classrooms of SCCP and Graduate Thesis depend on professors who are in charge. |